518 Seventh St. Eureka, CA 95501
Eureka
707-497-6093
[email protected]
www.eurekainn.com
Hours: Tue.-Sat. 5pm-12am. Closed Sun.
Bradley Dean
Fri., March 13, 8-11 p.m. 2020
Palm Lounge, Eureka Inn 518 Seventh St., Eureka Eureka
Claire Bent & Citizen Funk
Sat., March 7, 8-11 p.m. 2020
An Evening With Thundercloud & Friends
Fri., Feb. 28, 7:30-11 p.m. 2020
Sat., Feb. 1, 8-11 p.m. 2020
Fri., Jan. 10, 8-11 p.m. and Fri., Jan. 24, 8-11 p.m. 2020
Claire Bent and Citizen Funk
Sat., Jan. 11, 8-11 p.m. 2020
Sat., Jan. 11, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2020
Fri., Nov. 8, 8-11 p.m. and Fri., Nov. 22, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Fri., Nov. 15, 8-11 p.m. 2019
The Lost Dogs
Sat., Nov. 9, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Grupo Nueva Ilusion
Sat., Nov. 2, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Sat., Oct. 26, 9-11 p.m. 2019
Fri., Sept. 20, 9-11 p.m. 2019
Buddy Reed
Sat., Aug. 31, 9-11 p.m. 2019
J Street Players
Fri., Aug. 30, 8-11:30 p.m. 2019
J Street Players with Cousin Adam
Fri., Aug. 30, 8 p.m. 2019
The Bradley Dean Band
Fri., July 19, 8-11 p.m., Fri., Aug. 2, 8-11 p.m. and Fri., Aug. 16, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Stable Vices
Fri., Aug. 9, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Aloha 808
Fri., July 26, 7-10 p.m. 2019
Fri., July 26, 7-11 p.m. 2019
The Triple Tones
Fri., July 12, 8-11 p.m. and Sat., July 20, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Nancy B & the Dewrights
Wed., July 17, 7-9 p.m. 2019
An Evening with ThunderCloud
Sat., July 13, 9-11:30 p.m. 2019
Thunder Cloud
Sat., July 13, 9-11 p.m. 2019
Triple Tones
Sat., June 8, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. and Sat., June 22, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Fri., June 7, 8 p.m.-12 a.m., Fri., June 14, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. and Fri., June 21, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Sat., June 15, 9-11 p.m. 2019
Fri., May 31, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Buddy Reed Blues Legend
Fri., May 17, 8 p.m. 2019
Arts Alive "After Party" with Claire Bent & Citizen Funk
Sat., May 4, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Feeling lucky at the Palm Lounge
March 15-16, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
The Sleepwalkerz
Sat., March 9, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Droll Weevil
Fri., March 8, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Claire Bent & Citizen Funk "The After Party"
Sat., March 2, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Sat., Feb. 23, 8-11 p.m. 2019
Sat., Feb. 16, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Lost Dogs
Sat., Feb. 9, 8 p.m.-12 a.m. 2019
Sat., Dec. 1, 9 p.m.-12:30 a.m. 2018
Fri., Nov. 23, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2018
Salsa
Wed., Nov. 14, 8-10 p.m. 2018
Fri., Nov. 9, 9 p.m.-12:30 a.m. 2018
Sat., Nov. 3, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2018
Open mic Comedy night
Wed., Oct. 31, 8-10 p.m. 2018
Indigo the color of jazz
Thu., Oct. 25, 7-10 p.m. 2018
Wed., Oct. 24, 8-10 p.m. 2018
Jim Lahman band
Sat., Oct. 20, 9-11:45 p.m. 2018
The Jim Lahman Band
Sat., July 28, 9 p.m.-12 a.m., Sat., Aug. 25, 9 p.m.-12 a.m., Sat., Sept. 22, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. and Sat., Oct. 20, 9 p.m.-12 a.m. 2018
Burlesque Atomic Cabaret
Fri., Oct. 19, 9-11 p.m. 2018
Thu., Oct. 18, 7-10 p.m. 2018